Wann Betreff
Sa 30.03.2024 00:00 - 02:00 SV Lyss (4.) - FC Orpund (4.)
Spiel, Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 4
Mo 01.04.2024 00:00 - 02:00 SC Aegerten Brügg (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Spiel, Neufeld Aegerten, Aegerten - Hauptplatz
Sa 06.04.2024 16:00 - 18:00 FC Orpund (3.) - Team Ins / Müntschemier (3.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 06.04.2024 18:00 - 20:00 FC Orpund (4.) - CS Lecce a (4.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 13.04.2024 17:30 - 19:30 FC Walperswil (4.) - FC Orpund (4.)
Spiel, Sportplatz Stockmatt, Walperswil - Hauptplatz
So 14.04.2024 10:00 - 12:00 SC Rüti b. Büren (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Spiel, Beunde, Rüti b. Büren - Hauptplatz
Sa 20.04.2024 16:00 - 18:00 FC Orpund (3.) - FC Täuffelen (3.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 20.04.2024 18:00 - 20:00 FC Orpund (4.) - FC Täuffelen (4.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 27.04.2024 16:00 - 18:00 SC Radelfingen (4.) - FC Orpund (4.)
Spiel, Au Radelfingen, Radelfingen - Hauptplatz
Sa 27.04.2024 17:30 - 19:30 FC Zollikofen (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Spiel, Gemeindesportplatz, Zollikofen - Hauptplatz
Sa 04.05.2024 16:00 - 18:00 FC Orpund (3.) - FC Bolligen (3.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 04.05.2024 18:00 - 20:00 FC Orpund (4.) - SC Aegerten Brügg (4.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 11.05.2024 16:00 - 18:00 Team Ins / Müntschemier (4.) - FC Orpund (4.)
Spiel, Muttli, Müntschemier - Hauptplatz
So 12.05.2024 11:00 - 13:00 SC Ittigen a (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Spiel, Hubelgut, Worblaufen - Hauptplatz
Sa 25.05.2024 16:00 - 18:00 FC Orpund (3.) - FC Büren a. A. (3.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 25.05.2024 18:00 - 20:00 FC Orpund (4.) - FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne (4.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 25.05.2024 18:00 - 22:00 Cornhole
Allgemein
Sa 01.06.2024 16:30 - 18:30 SC Münchenbuchsee (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Spiel, Hirzenfeld, Münchenbuchsee - Hirzenfeld
Sa 01.06.2024 17:00 - 19:00 FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (4.) - FC Orpund (4.)
Spiel, Eichi, Diessbach - Hauptplatz
Sa 08.06.2024 17:00 - 19:00 SV Port (4.) - FC Orpund (4.)
Spiel, Gemeindesportplatz Port, Port - Hauptplatz
Sa 08.06.2024 18:00 - 20:00 FC Nidau (3.) - FC Orpund (3.)
Spiel, Burgerallee, Nidau - Hauptplatz
Sa 15.06.2024 16:00 - 18:00 FC Orpund (3.) - SCI Esperia 1927 (3.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 15.06.2024 18:00 - 20:00 FC Orpund (4.) - FC Aarberg b (4.)
Spiel, Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 22.06.2024 12:15 - 19:00 FC-Saison-Abschlussturnier
Allgemein
Fr 05.07.2024 19:00 - 21:00 Generalversammlung FC Orpund
Allgemein, Aktivmitglieder, Ehrenmitglieder, FC Pintli Orpund, Byfangstrasse 11a, 2552 Orpund
Mo 29.07.2024 08:15 -
So 04.08.2024 08:30
Aare Cup
Allgemein
Sa 10.08.2024 08:00 -
So 11.08.2024 20:00
3 vs. 3 Real Madrid
Allgemein
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)